Drukuj
  BIEG 2003 - M-16

Kategoria M-16:

 

M-ce

Nr zawodnika

Nazwisko

Imię

Klub/Miejscowość

Rok urodz.

Kategoria wiekowa

M-ce w kategorii

Wynik

1

88

SOWA

Arkadiusz

WKS OLEŚNICZANKA

1979

M-16

1

00:30:28

2

1

FEHLAU

Marcin

KKS EKSPRES Katowice

1978

M-16

2

00:30:34

4

143

MRÓZ

Wojciech

MKN Muszyna

1977

M-16

3

00:31:30

5

102

PEWIŃSKI

Robert

ZARMEN Zdzieszowice

1980

M-16

4

00:31:33

6

145

DŁUGOSZ

Andrzej

MKN Muszyna

1978

M-16

5

00:31:42

7

37

WYDRA

Jan

MOK Mszana Dolna

1975

M-16

6

00:31:54

8

126

GNIEWEK

Jarosław

DEZERTER Bielsko-B.

1981

M-16

7

00:32:06

10

147

STARZYŃSKI

Dariusz

KKS EKSPRES Katowice

1974

M-16

8

00:32:56

14

144

DŁUGOSZ

Adam

MKN Muszyna

1976

M-16

9

00:33:34

17

127

KLISZ

Tomasz

AZS AWF Katowice

1981

M-16

10

00:34:05

19

3

STACH

Krystian

KS Olkusz

1985

M-16

11

00:34:14

20

83

KOWALSKI

Krzysztof

Kraków

1975

M-16

12

00:34:49

21

107

KOSTRZEWSKI

Jarosław

WAKMET Bodzanów

1976

M-16

13

00:35:13

23

36

ŁAZARCZYK

Piotr

MOK Mszana Dolna

1982

M-16

14

00:35:32

24

2

KAROŃ

Bogusław

Olkusz-Sieniczno

1984

M-16

15

00:35:46

25

53

STACHOWICZ

Tomasz

KS Olkusz

1983

M-16

16

00:36:02

27

52

HOŁY

Paweł

Raba Wyżna

1976

M-16

17

00:36:59

34

113

PAŁOSZ

Zbigniew

MKS TEMPO Kęty

1984

M-16

18

00:37:52

38

43

AUGUSTYNIAK

Damian

LKS ZATORZANKA

1985

M-16

19

00:38:15

39

63

GODZISZKO

Mariusz

KS ORŁY Chrzanów

1975

M-16

20

00:38:22

45

95

GAJDA

Marcin

40-latek Tychy

1978

M-16

21

00:38:59

51

33

RZOŃCA

Kamil

Karate Kyokushin Bukowno

1985

M-16

22

00:39:42

56

15

STERNAL

Mariusz

Imielin

1980

M-16

23

00:40:26

63

114

BALON

Mateusz

MKS TEMPO Kęty

1984

M-16

24

00:41:38

66

108

TELOK

Jarosław

MKS TEMPO Kęty

1984

M-16

25

00:41:55

68

121

JACHYMCZYK

Norbert

KB MCKiS Jaworzno

1978

M-16

26

00:42:02

78

34

WALCZUK

Artur

Skoczów

1974

M-16

27

00:42:53

81

123

KUCIA

Sebastian

Młoszowa

1976

M-16

28

00:43:24

84

59

JASKÓŁA

Rafał

Koło Biegacza Żeglarz

1984

M-16

29

00:43:54

90

40

DUBIEL

Adam

RZUŁF Katowice

1978

M-16

30

00:44:30

95

24

NAZIEMIEC

Leszek

KS ŚLIMAK Bytków

1974

M-16

31

00:45:10

96

56

SZUKALSKI

Grzegorz

Koło Biegacza Żeglarz

1979

M-16

32

00:45:28

99

69

KRUPA

Klaudiusz

Bytom

1975

M-16

33

00:46:05

101

25

KOSIECKI

Krzysztof

Katowice

1977

M-16

34

00:46:43

102

117

DĄBEK

Artur

KB MCKiS Jaworzno

1985

M-16

35

00:46:51

104

115

JEDZIŃSKI

Łukasz

www.bieganie.pl

1974

M-16

36

00:46:58

119

64

DOMURAT

Wojciech

CHRZANOVIA Chrzanów

1986

M-16

37

00:49:32

123

76

GARBACZ

Rafał

Koło Biegacza Żeglarz

1980

M-16

38

00:50:08

131

70

GRZESZIEWICZ

Haliusz

Tarnowskie Góry

1974

M-16

39

00:51:47

132

91

ZAJĄC

Rafał

Tychy

1974

M-16

40

00:51:58

136

30

WESOŁOWSKI

Kamil

KCZ Pędziwiatr

1987

M-16

41

00:52:29

139

4

GŁUBISZ

Paweł

PREMIER Gliwice

1976

M-16

42

00:53:00

140

59

PIRÓG

Tomasz

Jarosław

1977

M-16

43

00:53:19

141

11

DUL

Sławomir

Głuchołazy

1978

M-16

44

00:53:38

142

122

MIKA

Krystian

MKS TEMPO Kęty

1986

M-16

45

00:54:40

143

77

WOJTYRA

Krzysztof

Koło Biegacza Żeglarz

1982

M-16

46

00:54:47

150

39

DUDAŁA

Piotr

RZUŁF Katowice

1974

M-16

47

00:59:46